PD 2019 NRL Tipper Selections for Round 24 9/09/2019 8:35 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5 Game 6 Game 7 Game 8
Rank Score COW WARR BRON KNGT EAG ROOS SHAR DRAG
(after Round 23) BULL RABB EELS TANS STRM PANT RAID WEST

34th 207 Beyer, Sarah BULL by 12 WARR BRON KNGT STRM ROOS SHAR DRAG
 
109th 173 Brennan, Christie BULL by 18 WARR BRON KNGT STRM ROOS SHAR WEST
 
5th 223 Tunny, Sean BULL by 10 WARR EELS KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
 
71st 191 D'Souza, Aaron BULL by 6 WARR EELS TANS EAG ROOS RAID WEST
 
13th 215 Grove, Christo BULL by 6 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS RAID DRAG
19th 213 Sunderland, Jordy BULL by 6 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS RAID DRAG
 
43rd 205 Pattinson, Andrew BULL by 8 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
104th 175 Watson, Michael BULL by 2 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
 
59th 197 McErlean, Sharyn BULL by 5 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS SHAR DRAG
95th 181 Brown, Angela BULL by 4 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS SHAR DRAG
 
10th 217 Douglas, James BULL by 5 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS SHAR WEST
43rd 205 Williams, Drew BULL by 10 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS SHAR WEST
 
19th 213 Kobryn, Andrew BULL by 2 RABB BRON KNGT EAG ROOS RAID DRAG
 
10th 217 Balram, Peter BULL by 12 RABB BRON KNGT EAG ROOS RAID WEST
43rd 205 Brummell, Billie-jean BULL by 16 RABB BRON KNGT EAG ROOS RAID WEST
43rd 205 Ureta, Olga BULL by 2 RABB BRON KNGT EAG ROOS RAID WEST
 
66th 195 Ang, Julian BULL by 14 RABB EELS KNGT STRM PANT RAID DRAG
 
59th 197 Luczak, Linda BULL by 14 RABB EELS KNGT STRM PANT SHAR WEST
 
27th 211 Gigliotti, Daniel BULL by 4 RABB EELS KNGT STRM ROOS RAID DRAG
74th 189 Atanasovska, Marina BULL by 6 RABB EELS KNGT STRM ROOS RAID DRAG
 
4th 225 Thorp, Emily BULL by 8 RABB EELS KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
19th 213 Luong, Cam BULL by 12 RABB EELS KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
34th 207 Wharton, Daniel BULL by 2 RABB EELS KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
57th 199 Watson, Tania BULL by 4 RABB EELS KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
 
13th 215 Pham, Anh BULL by 8 RABB EELS KNGT EAG ROOS RAID WEST
 
84th 185 McEniery, Paul BULL by 1 RABB EELS TANS STRM ROOS RAID WEST
 
95th 181 Pearce, April COW by 6 WARR BRON KNGT STRM ROOS RAID DRAG
 
118th 165 Doyle, Aaron COW by 1 WARR BRON KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
 
30th 209 O'Connor, Tod COW by 6 WARR BRON KNGT STRM ROOS SHAR DRAG
118th 165 De Lucia, Josephine COW by 14 WARR BRON KNGT STRM ROOS SHAR DRAG
 
43rd 205 McEniery, paul COW by 1 WARR BRON KNGT EAG ROOS SHAR DRAG
71st 191 berry, philip COW by 4 WARR BRON KNGT EAG ROOS SHAR DRAG
90th 183 Shepley, Natasha COW by 12 WARR BRON KNGT EAG ROOS SHAR DRAG
 
19th 213 McEniery, Silvana COW by 4 WARR BRON KNGT EAG ROOS SHAR WEST
 
34th 207 Hansen, Kerryn COW by 4 WARR EELS KNGT STRM ROOS SHAR DRAG
 
90th 183 Boswell, Emily COW by 6 WARR EELS TANS EAG ROOS RAID WEST
 
84th 185 Kobryn, Steve COW by 4 RABB BRON KNGT STRM PANT RAID DRAG
 
10th 217 Marshall, Bruce COW by 2 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS RAID DRAG
19th 213 anderson, Garry COW by 10 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS RAID DRAG
34th 207 Rose, Bob COW by 2 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS RAID DRAG
 
1st 233 Piper, Jenny COW by 1 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
3rd 227 Brusasco, Sam COW by 10 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
5th 223 Garling, David COW by 10 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
8th 219 Jarrett, Peter COW by 2 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
8th 219 Wyer, Stewart COW by 5 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
27th 211 Nolan, John COW by 5 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
27th 211 Tucker, Alice COW by 6 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
34th 207 Burrell, Milton COW by 16 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
34th 207 Jackson, Gary COW by 1 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
43rd 205 Poon, Anthony COW by 12 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
43rd 205 Sarikas, John COW by 4 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
57th 199 Brown, Jenna-Lee COW by 16 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
 
52nd 203 Kobryn, Juliana COW by 12 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS SHAR DRAG
56th 201 okeeffe, George COW by 10 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS SHAR DRAG
59th 197 Carter, Justin COW by 8 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS SHAR DRAG
71st 191 Wruck, Cathy COW by 2 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS SHAR DRAG
 
13th 215 Geftakis, Spili COW by 4 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS SHAR WEST
52nd 203 Lewis, Damian COW by 4 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS SHAR WEST
52nd 203 Lyons, Dave COW by 4 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS SHAR WEST
59th 197 Lien, Chanh COW by 16 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS SHAR WEST
80th 187 Newton, Ray COW by 1 RABB BRON KNGT STRM ROOS SHAR WEST
 
2nd 229 Leader, Matt COW by 8 RABB BRON KNGT EAG ROOS RAID WEST
34th 207 Garrett, Michael COW by 2 RABB BRON KNGT EAG ROOS RAID WEST
74th 189 Lai, David COW by 8 RABB BRON KNGT EAG ROOS RAID WEST
 
13th 215 Patton, Susie COW by 8 RABB BRON KNGT EAG ROOS SHAR WEST
34th 207 Accornero, Chris COW by 4 RABB BRON KNGT EAG ROOS SHAR WEST
 
30th 209 Rahman, Sam COW by 4 RABB BRON TANS STRM ROOS RAID WEST
 
59th 197 Maltese, Josephine COW by 6 RABB BRON TANS EAG ROOS RAID DRAG
 
13th 215 McHattan, Grant COW by 8 RABB EELS KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
13th 215 McIlwhan, Tara COW by 6 RABB EELS KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
74th 189 McDowell, Matt COW by 12 RABB EELS KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
100th 179 Messina, Louise COW by 14 RABB EELS KNGT STRM ROOS RAID WEST
 
19th 213 Carter, David COW by 12 RABB EELS KNGT STRM ROOS SHAR DRAG
 
30th 209 Casella, Kathrina COW by 2 RABB EELS KNGT STRM ROOS SHAR WEST
 
43rd 205 Wolstin, Eyal COW by 13 RABB EELS KNGT EAG ROOS RAID DRAG
 
5th 223 Carter, Karen COW by 2 RABB EELS KNGT EAG ROOS SHAR WEST

Total number of selections: 76 COW WARR BRON KNGT EAG ROOS SHAR DRAG
50 14 54 71 19 73 28 27
65.8% 18.4% 71.1% 93.4% 25.0% 96.1% 36.8% 35.5%
 
BULL RABB EELS TANS STRM PANT RAID WEST
26 62 22 5 57 3 48 49
34.2% 81.6% 28.9% 6.6% 75.0% 3.9% 63.2% 64.5%

This round's prize: Bragging rights.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of away teams will be applied.
19th 213 Chauhan, Sal
19th 213 white, michael
30th 209 chauhan, sailesh
34th 207 McGough, Dale
43rd 205 Milne, Gordon
52nd 203 Swan, Laura
59th 197 Jeffries, Belinda
59th 197 Johnson, Teresa
66th 195 Andrews, Nicole
66th 195 Sherrard-Smith, Rochelle
66th 195 Xanthopoulos, Lena
70th 193 jacyna, olles
74th 189 Bark, Marilyn
74th 189 Hayes, Jo
74th 189 Kandasamy, Chinthuban
80th 187 Cee, Paul
80th 187 Grace, Andrew
80th 187 Wood, Mathew
84th 185 Balogh, Adam
84th 185 Kattar, Mustapha
84th 185 McClure, Kim
84th 185 Pietrobon, John
90th 183 Hamlet, Jordan
90th 183 Harold, Shalm
90th 183 Lopez, Diego
95th 181 Flynn, Gary
95th 181 Parker, Chris
95th 181 Pollock, Dean
101st 177 dale, jason
101st 177 Walters, Evan
103rd 176 Harrigan, Sean
104th 175 Butler, Daniel
104th 175 harrison, megan
104th 175 O'Brien, Julie
104th 175 Swan, Tim
109th 173 Molloy, Ian
109th 173 Pippia, Amanda
112th 169 Chau, Tanya
112th 169 Gould, Naomi
114th 167 Fairgray, Peter
114th 167 Harman, Andrew
114th 167 Kobryn, Juliana
114th 167 McMurray, Serena
118th 165 Atanasovska, Marina
118th 165 Gould, Naomi
118th 165 nolan, John
118th 165 Piper, Bruce
118th 165 singh, kumar
125th 163 Harris, Ian
125th 163 Hooley, Nicole
125th 163 Jaimon, Kylie
125th 163 Lizarraga, Fernando
125th 163 Mellon, Owen
125th 163 Meyer, Wesley
125th 163 Thai, Tong
125th 163 Watson, Michael
133rd 161 Adam, Jason
133rd 161 Arnold, Geoff
133rd 161 Bettington, Emilie
133rd 161 Budisa, Sonja
133rd 161 Buzaki, Jessie
133rd 161 Cavill, Megan
133rd 161 Cavill, Megan
133rd 161 Chekaluk, Paul
133rd 161 clarke, kathy
133rd 161 Clementson, Danny
133rd 161 Cullen, Patrick
133rd 161 Dann, Tracy
133rd 161 Davis, Chris
133rd 161 De Lucia, Josey
133rd 161 Dunlop, Ben
133rd 161 Ferro, Perry
133rd 161 Foster, Jillian
133rd 161 Griffin, Derek
133rd 161 Hayes, Jo
133rd 161 Hazlewood, Natalie
133rd 161 Hedlefs, Michael
133rd 161 Howells, Mel
133rd 161 James, Robbie
133rd 161 Johnston, Letisha
133rd 161 Li, Raymond
133rd 161 Li, Rebecca
133rd 161 Low, Mark
133rd 161 McClure, Kim
133rd 161 McMurray, Serena
133rd 161 Mendria, George
133rd 161 Muller, Gemma
133rd 161 Ness, Dennis
133rd 161 Nieling, Darren
133rd 161 Novak, Ben
133rd 161 Olsen, Bianca
133rd 161 Osmond, Annette
133rd 161 Pippia, Amanda
133rd 161 Pitt, Timothy
133rd 161 Potter, Gemma
133rd 161 Povey, Kirsty
133rd 161 Robinson, David
133rd 161 Rose, Bob
133rd 161 Schultz, Hugh
133rd 161 Smith, Mal
133rd 161 Smith, Mark
133rd 161 Smith, Mark
133rd 161 Stubbings, Glen
133rd 161 Taylor, Clayton
133rd 161 Tran, Hung
182nd 157 Bodeker, Kim
183rd 153 Balogh, Adam
183rd 153 Jurotte, Chris