PD 2019 NRL Tipper Selections for Round 21 19/08/2019 8:54 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5 Game 6 Game 7 Game 8
Rank Score COW WARR PANT DRAG EELS BULL RAID RABB
(after Round 20) BRON EAG SHAR TANS KNGT WEST ROOS STRM

35th 181 McEniery, Silvana BRON by 4 WARR PANT DRAG KNGT WEST ROOS STRM
 
1st 199 Piper, Jenny BRON by 1 WARR PANT DRAG EELS WEST ROOS STRM
 
70th 167 Luczak, Linda BRON by 8 WARR PANT TANS EELS WEST ROOS STRM
 
46th 177 McGough, Dale BRON by 8 WARR SHAR DRAG KNGT BULL RAID RABB
 
55th 173 Carter, Justin BRON by 8 WARR SHAR DRAG KNGT WEST RAID RABB
 
55th 173 McErlean, Sharyn BRON by 5 WARR SHAR DRAG KNGT WEST ROOS STRM
116th 145 Brennan, Christie BRON by 6 WARR SHAR DRAG KNGT WEST ROOS STRM
 
50th 175 Beyer, Sarah BRON by 2 WARR SHAR DRAG EELS BULL RAID STRM
66th 169 okeeffe, George BRON by 6 WARR SHAR DRAG EELS BULL RAID STRM
 
181st 137 De Lucia, Josephine BRON by 14 WARR SHAR DRAG EELS WEST ROOS STRM
 
116th 145 Doyle, Aaron BRON by 18 WARR SHAR TANS KNGT WEST RAID STRM
 
89th 161 Newton, Ray BRON by 1 WARR SHAR TANS KNGT WEST ROOS STRM
 
50th 175 Brummell, Billie-jean BRON by 2 EAG PANT DRAG KNGT WEST ROOS STRM
 
81st 163 D'Souza, Aaron BRON by 12 EAG PANT DRAG EELS BULL RAID STRM
 
13th 189 Marshall, Bruce BRON by 4 EAG PANT DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
20th 185 Grove, Christo BRON by 6 EAG PANT DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
35th 181 Burrell, Milton BRON by 16 EAG PANT DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
 
70th 167 Maltese, Josephine BRON by 12 EAG PANT DRAG EELS WEST ROOS STRM
81st 163 Atanasovska, Marina BRON by 6 EAG PANT DRAG EELS WEST ROOS STRM
 
8th 191 Balram, Peter BRON by 14 EAG PANT DRAG EELS WEST ROOS RABB
 
95th 159 McEniery, Paul BRON by 1 EAG PANT TANS KNGT BULL ROOS RABB
 
81st 163 Parker, Chris BRON by 7 EAG SHAR DRAG KNGT WEST RAID STRM
 
20th 185 Rahman, Sam BRON by 4 EAG SHAR DRAG KNGT WEST ROOS STRM
55th 173 Lewis, Damian BRON by 6 EAG SHAR DRAG KNGT WEST ROOS STRM
89th 161 Wruck, Cathy BRON by 6 EAG SHAR DRAG KNGT WEST ROOS STRM
 
59th 171 Pattinson, Andrew BRON by 8 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS BULL RAID STRM
 
4th 195 Leader, Matt BRON by 10 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS BULL ROOS STRM
20th 185 Jarrett, Peter BRON by 8 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS BULL ROOS STRM
27th 183 Luong, Cam BRON by 12 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS BULL ROOS STRM
 
4th 195 Tunny, Sean BRON by 10 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
7th 193 Wyer, Stewart BRON by 10 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
8th 191 Geftakis, Spili BRON by 10 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
20th 185 Casella, Kathrina BRON by 4 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
20th 185 Chauhan, Sal BRON by 4 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
27th 183 Nolan, John BRON by 6 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
27th 183 Wharton, Daniel BRON by 6 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
42nd 179 Rose, Bob BRON by 4 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
46th 177 McEniery, paul BRON by 1 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
59th 171 Watson, Tania BRON by 8 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
70th 167 Xanthopoulos, Lena BRON by 4 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
89th 161 Boswell, Emily BRON by 12 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
109th 149 Messina, Louise BRON by 8 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
 
8th 191 Patton, Susie BRON by 8 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST RAID RABB
27th 183 Ureta, Olga BRON by 2 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST RAID RABB
35th 181 Sarikas, John BRON by 4 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST RAID RABB
112th 147 Watson, Michael BRON by 10 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST RAID RABB
 
2nd 197 Brusasco, Sam BRON by 10 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST ROOS STRM
2nd 197 Thorp, Emily BRON by 6 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST ROOS STRM
13th 189 McHattan, Grant BRON by 8 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST ROOS STRM
17th 187 McIlwhan, Tara BRON by 10 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST ROOS STRM
42nd 179 Accornero, Chris BRON by 4 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST ROOS STRM
50th 175 Poon, Anthony BRON by 20 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST ROOS STRM
59th 171 Brown, Jenna-Lee BRON by 5 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST ROOS STRM
59th 171 Jeffries, Belinda BRON by 10 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST ROOS STRM
 
20th 185 Carter, David BRON by 20 EAG SHAR TANS KNGT WEST ROOS STRM
 
59th 171 Kobryn, Juliana COW by 12 WARR PANT DRAG EELS BULL RAID STRM
 
81st 163 berry, philip COW by 4 WARR PANT DRAG EELS BULL RAID RABB
100th 155 Brown, Angela COW by 6 WARR PANT DRAG EELS BULL RAID RABB
100th 155 Shepley, Natasha COW by 16 WARR PANT DRAG EELS BULL RAID RABB
 
70th 167 Sherrard-Smith, Rochelle COW by 1 WARR PANT DRAG EELS BULL ROOS STRM
 
17th 187 Kobryn, Andrew COW by 2 WARR PANT DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
 
42nd 179 Garrett, Michael COW by 2 WARR PANT DRAG EELS WEST ROOS STRM
 
100th 155 Pearce, April COW by 8 WARR SHAR DRAG KNGT BULL ROOS STRM
 
46th 177 Wolstin, Eyal COW by 7 WARR SHAR DRAG KNGT BULL ROOS RABB
 
81st 163 McDowell, Matt COW by 8 WARR SHAR DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
 
95th 159 Kobryn, Steve COW by 2 EAG PANT DRAG KNGT BULL RAID RABB
 
8th 191 Garling, David COW by 4 EAG PANT DRAG KNGT WEST ROOS STRM
 
59th 171 Ang, Julian COW by 8 EAG PANT DRAG KNGT WEST ROOS RABB
 
17th 187 Douglas, James COW by 4 EAG PANT DRAG EELS BULL RAID STRM
 
89th 161 Lai, David COW by 8 EAG PANT DRAG EELS BULL ROOS STRM
 
59th 171 Lien, Chanh COW by 10 EAG PANT DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
 
27th 183 Hansen, Kerryn COW by 4 EAG SHAR DRAG KNGT BULL RAID STRM
 
27th 183 Williams, Drew COW by 10 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS BULL RAID STRM
35th 181 Swan, Laura COW by 8 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS BULL RAID STRM
 
42nd 179 Sunderland, Jordy COW by 4 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS BULL ROOS STRM
50th 175 O'Connor, Tod COW by 2 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS BULL ROOS STRM
 
4th 195 Carter, Karen COW by 12 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
8th 191 anderson, Garry COW by 12 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
13th 189 white, michael COW by 8 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
35th 181 chauhan, sailesh COW by 4 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
35th 181 Lyons, Dave COW by 4 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST RAID STRM
 
27th 183 Tucker, Alice COW by 1 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST ROOS STRM
35th 181 Jackson, Gary COW by 1 EAG SHAR DRAG EELS WEST ROOS STRM
 
27th 183 Gigliotti, Daniel COW by 8 EAG SHAR TANS EELS BULL ROOS STRM

Total number of selections: 84 COW WARR PANT DRAG EELS BULL RAID RABB
29 22 25 78 64 25 45 14
34.5% 26.2% 29.8% 92.9% 76.2% 29.8% 53.6% 16.7%
 
BRON EAG SHAR TANS KNGT WEST ROOS STRM
55 62 59 6 20 59 39 70
65.5% 73.8% 70.2% 7.1% 23.8% 70.2% 46.4% 83.3%

This round's prize: Bragging rights.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of away teams will be applied.
13th 189 Pham, Anh
20th 185 Milne, Gordon
46th 177 Johnson, Teresa
50th 175 Andrews, Nicole
55th 173 jacyna, olles
66th 169 Bark, Marilyn
66th 169 Hayes, Jo
66th 169 Kandasamy, Chinthuban
70th 167 Cee, Paul
70th 167 Grace, Andrew
70th 167 Wood, Mathew
77th 165 Balogh, Adam
77th 165 Kattar, Mustapha
77th 165 McClure, Kim
77th 165 Pietrobon, John
81st 163 Hamlet, Jordan
81st 163 Harold, Shalm
81st 163 Lopez, Diego
89th 161 Flynn, Gary
89th 161 Pollock, Dean
97th 157 dale, jason
97th 157 Walters, Evan
99th 156 Harrigan, Sean
100th 155 Butler, Daniel
100th 155 harrison, megan
100th 155 O'Brien, Julie
100th 155 Swan, Tim
107th 153 Molloy, Ian
107th 153 Pippia, Amanda
109th 149 Chau, Tanya
109th 149 Gould, Naomi
112th 147 Fairgray, Peter
112th 147 Harman, Andrew
112th 147 McMurray, Serena
116th 145 Atanasovska, Marina
116th 145 Gould, Naomi
116th 145 Kobryn, Juliana
116th 145 nolan, John
116th 145 Piper, Bruce
116th 145 singh, kumar
124th 143 Harris, Ian
124th 143 Hooley, Nicole
124th 143 Jaimon, Kylie
124th 143 Lizarraga, Fernando
124th 143 Mellon, Owen
124th 143 Meyer, Wesley
124th 143 Thai, Tong
124th 143 Watson, Michael
132nd 141 Adam, Jason
132nd 141 Arnold, Geoff
132nd 141 Bettington, Emilie
132nd 141 Budisa, Sonja
132nd 141 Buzaki, Jessie
132nd 141 Cavill, Megan
132nd 141 Cavill, Megan
132nd 141 Chekaluk, Paul
132nd 141 clarke, kathy
132nd 141 Clementson, Danny
132nd 141 Cullen, Patrick
132nd 141 Dann, Tracy
132nd 141 Davis, Chris
132nd 141 De Lucia, Josey
132nd 141 Dunlop, Ben
132nd 141 Ferro, Perry
132nd 141 Foster, Jillian
132nd 141 Griffin, Derek
132nd 141 Hayes, Jo
132nd 141 Hazlewood, Natalie
132nd 141 Hedlefs, Michael
132nd 141 Howells, Mel
132nd 141 James, Robbie
132nd 141 Johnston, Letisha
132nd 141 Li, Raymond
132nd 141 Li, Rebecca
132nd 141 Low, Mark
132nd 141 McClure, Kim
132nd 141 McMurray, Serena
132nd 141 Mendria, George
132nd 141 Muller, Gemma
132nd 141 Ness, Dennis
132nd 141 Nieling, Darren
132nd 141 Novak, Ben
132nd 141 Olsen, Bianca
132nd 141 Osmond, Annette
132nd 141 Pippia, Amanda
132nd 141 Pitt, Timothy
132nd 141 Potter, Gemma
132nd 141 Povey, Kirsty
132nd 141 Robinson, David
132nd 141 Rose, Bob
132nd 141 Schultz, Hugh
132nd 141 Smith, Mal
132nd 141 Smith, Mark
132nd 141 Smith, Mark
132nd 141 Stubbings, Glen
132nd 141 Taylor, Clayton
132nd 141 Tran, Hung
181st 137 Bodeker, Kim
183rd 133 Balogh, Adam
183rd 133 Jurotte, Chris