PD 2019 NRL Tipper Selections for Round 16 15/07/2019 10:01 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4
Rank Score DRAG WEST KNGT SHAR
(after Round 15) STRM ROOS WARR BRON

87th 122 Jeffries, Belinda STRM by 12 ROOS WARR BRON
97th 118 McEniery, Paul STRM by 12 ROOS WARR BRON
97th 118 Pearce, April STRM by 4 ROOS WARR BRON
 
4th 144 Brusasco, Sam STRM by 8 ROOS WARR SHAR
12th 140 Carter, David STRM by 6 ROOS WARR SHAR
12th 140 Leader, Matt STRM by 10 ROOS WARR SHAR
18th 138 Hansen, Kerryn STRM by 10 ROOS WARR SHAR
25th 136 Chauhan, Sal STRM by 14 ROOS WARR SHAR
25th 136 McHattan, Grant STRM by 7 ROOS WARR SHAR
36th 134 Gigliotti, Daniel STRM by 12 ROOS WARR SHAR
36th 134 McIlwhan, Tara STRM by 30 ROOS WARR SHAR
40th 132 Poon, Anthony STRM by 16 ROOS WARR SHAR
40th 132 Ureta, Olga STRM by 2 ROOS WARR SHAR
48th 130 chauhan, sailesh STRM by 8 ROOS WARR SHAR
48th 130 Garrett, Michael STRM by 2 ROOS WARR SHAR
59th 128 Brummell, Billie-jean STRM by 24 ROOS WARR SHAR
 
59th 128 Sarikas, John STRM by 12 ROOS KNGT BRON
72nd 126 Balogh, Adam STRM by 12 ROOS KNGT BRON
183rd 100 Doyle, Aaron STRM by 16 ROOS KNGT BRON
 
1st 148 Thorp, Emily STRM by 12 ROOS KNGT SHAR
3rd 146 Piper, Jenny STRM by 1 ROOS KNGT SHAR
4th 144 Garling, David STRM by 8 ROOS KNGT SHAR
4th 144 white, michael STRM by 8 ROOS KNGT SHAR
7th 142 Lyons, Dave STRM by 4 ROOS KNGT SHAR
7th 142 Patton, Susie STRM by 6 ROOS KNGT SHAR
7th 142 Rahman, Sam STRM by 8 ROOS KNGT SHAR
12th 140 anderson, Garry STRM by 14 ROOS KNGT SHAR
12th 140 Wyer, Stewart STRM by 12 ROOS KNGT SHAR
18th 138 Balram, Peter STRM by 16 ROOS KNGT SHAR
18th 138 Grove, Christo STRM by 6 ROOS KNGT SHAR
18th 138 Jarrett, Peter STRM by 2 ROOS KNGT SHAR
25th 136 Casella, Kathrina STRM by 4 ROOS KNGT SHAR
25th 136 Douglas, James STRM by 5 ROOS KNGT SHAR
25th 136 Kobryn, Andrew STRM by 12 ROOS KNGT SHAR
25th 136 Luong, Cam STRM by 6 ROOS KNGT SHAR
25th 136 Nolan, John STRM by 6 ROOS KNGT SHAR
25th 136 Pham, Anh STRM by 10 ROOS KNGT SHAR
25th 136 Tucker, Alice STRM by 8 ROOS KNGT SHAR
36th 134 Milne, Gordon STRM by 8 ROOS KNGT SHAR
40th 132 Burrell, Milton STRM by 16 ROOS KNGT SHAR
40th 132 Sherrard-Smith, Rochelle STRM by 2 ROOS KNGT SHAR
48th 130 Beyer, Sarah STRM by 13 ROOS KNGT SHAR
48th 130 Jackson, Gary STRM by 1 ROOS KNGT SHAR
48th 130 Lewis, Damian STRM by 14 ROOS KNGT SHAR
59th 128 Luczak, Linda STRM by 12 ROOS KNGT SHAR
59th 128 okeeffe, George STRM by 13 ROOS KNGT SHAR
59th 128 Wolstin, Eyal STRM by 11 ROOS KNGT SHAR
72nd 126 Ang, Julian STRM by 14 ROOS KNGT SHAR
72nd 126 Kattar, Mustapha STRM by 22 ROOS KNGT SHAR
81st 124 Sunderland, Jordy STRM by 6 ROOS KNGT SHAR
91st 120 Boswell, Emily STRM by 12 ROOS KNGT SHAR
91st 120 Wruck, Cathy STRM by 12 ROOS KNGT SHAR
102nd 116 Newton, Ray STRM by 1 ROOS KNGT SHAR
109th 112 McDowell, Matt STRM by 12 ROOS KNGT SHAR
123rd 106 Watson, Michael STRM by 19 ROOS KNGT SHAR
183rd 100 Messina, Louise STRM by 10 ROOS KNGT SHAR
 
12th 140 Wharton, Daniel STRM by 6 WEST WARR SHAR
48th 130 Lien, Chanh STRM by 8 WEST WARR SHAR
59th 128 Accornero, Chris STRM by 4 WEST WARR SHAR
 
1st 148 Carter, Karen STRM by 14 WEST KNGT SHAR
7th 142 Tunny, Sean STRM by 10 WEST KNGT SHAR
18th 138 Rose, Bob STRM by 2 WEST KNGT SHAR
36th 134 Kobryn, Juliana STRM by 14 WEST KNGT SHAR
48th 130 Brown, Jenna-Lee STRM by 20 WEST KNGT SHAR
48th 130 McGough, Dale STRM by 8 WEST KNGT SHAR
59th 128 McEniery, paul STRM by 12 WEST KNGT SHAR
72nd 126 Parker, Chris STRM by 9 WEST KNGT SHAR
81st 124 Molloy, Ian STRM by 6 WEST KNGT SHAR
87th 122 D'Souza, Aaron STRM by 14 WEST KNGT SHAR
91st 120 Lai, David STRM by 8 WEST KNGT SHAR
 
59th 128 McErlean, Sharyn DRAG by 5 ROOS WARR SHAR
102nd 116 O'Brien, Julie DRAG by 12 ROOS WARR SHAR
 
81st 124 Maltese, Josephine DRAG by 8 ROOS KNGT SHAR
87th 122 Kobryn, Steve DRAG by 2 ROOS KNGT SHAR
102nd 116 Brown, Angela DRAG by 8 ROOS KNGT SHAR
182nd 102 De Lucia, Josephine DRAG by 10 ROOS KNGT SHAR
 
112th 110 Brennan, Christie DRAG by 8 WEST WARR BRON
 
59th 128 Carter, Justin DRAG by 8 WEST WARR SHAR
 
25th 136 Hayes, Jo DRAG by 6 WEST KNGT BRON
 
7th 142 Geftakis, Spili DRAG by 8 WEST KNGT SHAR
18th 138 McEniery, Silvana DRAG by 8 WEST KNGT SHAR
59th 128 berry, philip DRAG by 4 WEST KNGT SHAR
72nd 126 Atanasovska, Marina DRAG by 2 WEST KNGT SHAR
72nd 126 Shepley, Natasha DRAG by 16 WEST KNGT SHAR
132nd 104 Balogh, Adam DRAG by 6 WEST KNGT SHAR

Total number of selections: 85 DRAG WEST KNGT SHAR
15 23 62 77
17.6% 27.1% 72.9% 90.6%
 
STRM ROOS WARR BRON
70 62 23 8
82.4% 72.9% 27.1% 9.4%

This round's prize: Bragging rights.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of away teams will be applied.
12th 140 Swan, Laura
18th 138 Andrews, Nicole
25th 136 jacyna, olles
40th 132 Bark, Marilyn
40th 132 Kandasamy, Chinthuban
40th 132 Marshall, Bruce
40th 132 Williams, Drew
48th 130 Cee, Paul
48th 130 Grace, Andrew
48th 130 Wood, Mathew
59th 128 Johnson, Teresa
59th 128 McClure, Kim
59th 128 Pietrobon, John
72nd 126 Hamlet, Jordan
72nd 126 Harold, Shalm
72nd 126 Lopez, Diego
81st 124 Flynn, Gary
81st 124 Pollock, Dean
81st 124 Xanthopoulos, Lena
87th 122 O'Connor, Tod
91st 120 dale, jason
91st 120 Walters, Evan
96th 119 Harrigan, Sean
97th 118 Butler, Daniel
97th 118 Swan, Tim
97th 118 Watson, Tania
102nd 116 harrison, megan
102nd 116 Pattinson, Andrew
102nd 116 Pippia, Amanda
109th 112 Chau, Tanya
109th 112 Gould, Naomi
112th 110 Fairgray, Peter
112th 110 Harman, Andrew
112th 110 McMurray, Serena
116th 108 Atanasovska, Marina
116th 108 Gould, Naomi
116th 108 Kobryn, Juliana
116th 108 nolan, John
116th 108 Piper, Bruce
116th 108 singh, kumar
123rd 106 Harris, Ian
123rd 106 Hooley, Nicole
123rd 106 Jaimon, Kylie
123rd 106 Lizarraga, Fernando
123rd 106 Mellon, Owen
123rd 106 Meyer, Wesley
123rd 106 Thai, Tong
123rd 106 Watson, Michael
132nd 104 Adam, Jason
132nd 104 Arnold, Geoff
132nd 104 Bettington, Emilie
132nd 104 Budisa, Sonja
132nd 104 Buzaki, Jessie
132nd 104 Cavill, Megan
132nd 104 Cavill, Megan
132nd 104 Chekaluk, Paul
132nd 104 clarke, kathy
132nd 104 Clementson, Danny
132nd 104 Cullen, Patrick
132nd 104 Dann, Tracy
132nd 104 Davis, Chris
132nd 104 De Lucia, Josey
132nd 104 Dunlop, Ben
132nd 104 Ferro, Perry
132nd 104 Foster, Jillian
132nd 104 Griffin, Derek
132nd 104 Hayes, Jo
132nd 104 Hazlewood, Natalie
132nd 104 Hedlefs, Michael
132nd 104 Howells, Mel
132nd 104 James, Robbie
132nd 104 Johnston, Letisha
132nd 104 Li, Raymond
132nd 104 Li, Rebecca
132nd 104 Low, Mark
132nd 104 McClure, Kim
132nd 104 McMurray, Serena
132nd 104 Mendria, George
132nd 104 Muller, Gemma
132nd 104 Ness, Dennis
132nd 104 Nieling, Darren
132nd 104 Novak, Ben
132nd 104 Olsen, Bianca
132nd 104 Osmond, Annette
132nd 104 Pippia, Amanda
132nd 104 Pitt, Timothy
132nd 104 Potter, Gemma
132nd 104 Povey, Kirsty
132nd 104 Robinson, David
132nd 104 Rose, Bob
132nd 104 Schultz, Hugh
132nd 104 Smith, Mal
132nd 104 Smith, Mark
132nd 104 Smith, Mark
132nd 104 Stubbings, Glen
132nd 104 Taylor, Clayton
132nd 104 Tran, Hung
183rd 100 Bodeker, Kim
186th 96 Jurotte, Chris