PD 2019 NRL Tipper Selections for Round 13 17/06/2019 8:30 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5 Game 6 Game 7 Game 8
Rank Score RABB WEST WARR SHAR COW BRON PANT BULL
(after Round 12) KNGT RAID STRM EELS EAG TANS ROOS DRAG

94th 96 D'Souza, Aaron KNGT by 8 RAID WARR EELS COW BRON ROOS BULL
 
23rd 112 Gigliotti, Daniel KNGT by 8 RAID WARR SHAR EAG BRON ROOS BULL
36th 110 Beyer, Sarah KNGT by 12 RAID WARR SHAR EAG BRON ROOS BULL
 
105th 92 Brummell, Billie-jean KNGT by 20 RAID STRM EELS COW BRON PANT BULL
 
60th 104 Ureta, Olga KNGT by 2 RAID STRM EELS COW BRON ROOS DRAG
 
5th 118 Thorp, Emily KNGT by 2 RAID STRM SHAR EAG BRON ROOS DRAG
23rd 112 Wyer, Stewart KNGT by 8 RAID STRM SHAR EAG BRON ROOS DRAG
185th 78 Doyle, Aaron KNGT by 10 RAID STRM SHAR EAG BRON ROOS DRAG
 
100th 94 Ang, Julian KNGT by 7 RAID STRM SHAR COW BRON PANT DRAG
 
16th 114 Grove, Christo KNGT by 6 RAID STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
36th 110 Hansen, Kerryn KNGT by 12 RAID STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
45th 108 Hayes, Jo KNGT by 6 RAID STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
84th 100 Kobryn, Steve KNGT by 6 RAID STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
 
60th 104 Balogh, Adam KNGT by 14 WEST WARR EELS EAG BRON PANT DRAG
 
113th 86 Balogh, Adam KNGT by 14 WEST WARR EELS EAG TANS ROOS BULL
 
74th 102 Boswell, Emily KNGT by 12 WEST WARR EELS COW BRON ROOS BULL
 
185th 78 Jurotte, Chris KNGT by 8 WEST WARR SHAR COW BRON PANT BULL
 
45th 108 Kobryn, Andrew KNGT by 6 WEST WARR SHAR COW BRON PANT DRAG
 
100th 94 Luczak, Linda KNGT by 14 WEST STRM EELS EAG TANS PANT DRAG
 
134th 80 Brennan, Christie KNGT by 6 WEST STRM SHAR EAG BRON PANT DRAG
 
90th 98 McEniery, Paul RABB by 10 RAID WARR EELS EAG BRON ROOS DRAG
 
16th 114 Patton, Susie RABB by 6 RAID WARR SHAR EAG BRON ROOS BULL
 
36th 110 Shepley, Natasha RABB by 6 RAID WARR SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
60th 104 O'Connor, Tod RABB by 8 RAID WARR SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
60th 104 Pearce, April RABB by 4 RAID WARR SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
 
60th 104 Luong, Cam RABB by 16 RAID STRM EELS EAG BRON ROOS DRAG
84th 100 Atanasovska, Marina RABB by 4 RAID STRM EELS EAG BRON ROOS DRAG
 
84th 100 Johnson, Teresa RABB by 10 RAID STRM EELS EAG TANS ROOS DRAG
 
3rd 120 Tunny, Sean RABB by 10 RAID STRM EELS COW BRON ROOS BULL
74th 102 harrison, megan RABB by 10 RAID STRM EELS COW BRON ROOS BULL
110th 88 Watson, Michael RABB by 9 RAID STRM EELS COW BRON ROOS BULL
 
50th 106 Jackson, Gary RABB by 6 RAID STRM EELS COW BRON ROOS DRAG
94th 96 Watson, Tania RABB by 12 RAID STRM EELS COW BRON ROOS DRAG
124th 82 Messina, Louise RABB by 13 RAID STRM EELS COW BRON ROOS DRAG
 
1st 122 Carter, Karen RABB by 12 RAID STRM SHAR EAG BRON ROOS BULL
 
16th 114 Balram, Peter RABB by 12 RAID STRM SHAR EAG BRON ROOS DRAG
23rd 112 anderson, Garry RABB by 12 RAID STRM SHAR EAG BRON ROOS DRAG
36th 110 Pham, Anh RABB by 10 RAID STRM SHAR EAG BRON ROOS DRAG
50th 106 Andrews, Nicole RABB by 4 RAID STRM SHAR EAG BRON ROOS DRAG
60th 104 Chauhan, Sal RABB by 4 RAID STRM SHAR EAG BRON ROOS DRAG
60th 104 Wolstin, Eyal RABB by 8 RAID STRM SHAR EAG BRON ROOS DRAG
74th 102 McErlean, Sharyn RABB by 6 RAID STRM SHAR EAG BRON ROOS DRAG
74th 102 Parker, Chris RABB by 12 RAID STRM SHAR EAG BRON ROOS DRAG
 
5th 118 Garling, David RABB by 4 RAID STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS BULL
23rd 112 Lewis, Damian RABB by 14 RAID STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS BULL
94th 96 Pattinson, Andrew RABB by 8 RAID STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS BULL
 
9th 116 Jarrett, Peter RABB by 2 RAID STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
9th 116 Rahman, Sam RABB by 8 RAID STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
9th 116 Rose, Bob RABB by 4 RAID STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
23rd 112 Douglas, James RABB by 8 RAID STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
23rd 112 Nolan, John RABB by 6 RAID STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
36th 110 Kandasamy, Chinthuban RABB by 8 RAID STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
36th 110 Sarikas, John RABB by 10 RAID STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
45th 108 Williams, Drew RABB by 8 RAID STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
50th 106 okeeffe, George RABB by 6 RAID STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
60th 104 McGough, Dale RABB by 12 RAID STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
74th 102 McEniery, paul RABB by 12 RAID STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
90th 98 Sunderland, Jordy RABB by 2 RAID STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
 
105th 92 McDowell, Matt RABB by 12 RAID STRM SHAR COW TANS PANT DRAG
 
60th 104 Hamlet, Jordan RABB by 18 RAID STRM SHAR COW TANS ROOS DRAG
 
36th 110 Grace, Andrew RABB by 8 WEST WARR EELS EAG BRON ROOS BULL
 
50th 106 Kattar, Mustapha RABB by 6 WEST WARR EELS COW BRON ROOS DRAG
 
16th 114 Poon, Anthony RABB by 20 WEST WARR SHAR EAG BRON ROOS DRAG
100th 94 O'Brien, Julie RABB by 9 WEST WARR SHAR EAG BRON ROOS DRAG
 
60th 104 berry, philip RABB by 4 WEST WARR SHAR COW BRON PANT BULL
 
50th 106 Maltese, Josephine RABB by 8 WEST WARR SHAR COW BRON ROOS BULL
 
23rd 112 Pollock, Dean RABB by 6 WEST WARR SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
124th 82 De Lucia, Josephine RABB by 12 WEST WARR SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
 
23rd 112 McIlwhan, Tara RABB by 6 WEST STRM EELS COW BRON ROOS DRAG
 
84th 100 Wruck, Cathy RABB by 6 WEST STRM EELS COW TANS ROOS DRAG
 
109th 90 Brown, Angela RABB by 6 WEST STRM SHAR EAG BRON PANT BULL
 
9th 116 white, michael RABB by 6 WEST STRM SHAR EAG BRON PANT DRAG
 
45th 108 Accornero, Chris RABB by 10 WEST STRM SHAR EAG BRON ROOS BULL
50th 106 Bark, Marilyn RABB by 18 WEST STRM SHAR EAG BRON ROOS BULL
74th 102 Jeffries, Belinda RABB by 12 WEST STRM SHAR EAG BRON ROOS BULL
 
3rd 120 Carter, David RABB by 12 WEST STRM SHAR EAG BRON ROOS DRAG
9th 116 Leader, Matt RABB by 4 WEST STRM SHAR EAG BRON ROOS DRAG
50th 106 Carter, Justin RABB by 4 WEST STRM SHAR EAG BRON ROOS DRAG
50th 106 chauhan, sailesh RABB by 8 WEST STRM SHAR EAG BRON ROOS DRAG
74th 102 Garrett, Michael RABB by 14 WEST STRM SHAR EAG BRON ROOS DRAG
 
9th 116 McHattan, Grant RABB by 8 WEST STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS BULL
36th 110 Sherrard-Smith, Rochelle RABB by 2 WEST STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS BULL
60th 104 Lai, David RABB by 10 WEST STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS BULL
 
1st 122 Piper, Jenny RABB by 1 WEST STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
5th 118 Brusasco, Sam RABB by 6 WEST STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
9th 116 Geftakis, Spili RABB by 4 WEST STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
16th 114 Kobryn, Juliana RABB by 13 WEST STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
16th 114 McEniery, Silvana RABB by 4 WEST STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
16th 114 Tucker, Alice RABB by 8 WEST STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
23rd 112 Burrell, Milton RABB by 16 WEST STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
23rd 112 Casella, Kathrina RABB by 4 WEST STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
36th 110 Milne, Gordon RABB by 8 WEST STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
45th 108 Lien, Chanh RABB by 16 WEST STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
74th 102 Brown, Jenna-Lee RABB by 6 WEST STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
90th 98 Molloy, Ian RABB by 6 WEST STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG
90th 98 Newton, Ray RABB by 1 WEST STRM SHAR COW BRON ROOS DRAG

Total number of selections: 96 RABB WEST WARR SHAR COW BRON PANT BULL
76 43 21 75 60 90 11 25
79.2% 44.8% 21.9% 78.1% 62.5% 93.8% 11.5% 26.0%
 
KNGT RAID STRM EELS EAG TANS ROOS DRAG
20 53 75 21 36 6 85 71
20.8% 55.2% 78.1% 21.9% 37.5% 6.3% 88.5% 74.0%

This round's prize: Bragging rights.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of away teams will be applied.
5th 118 Lyons, Dave
23rd 112 jacyna, olles
23rd 112 Swan, Laura
23rd 112 Wharton, Daniel
50th 106 Cee, Paul
50th 106 Wood, Mathew
60th 104 Marshall, Bruce
60th 104 McClure, Kim
60th 104 Pietrobon, John
74th 102 Harold, Shalm
74th 102 Lopez, Diego
84th 100 Flynn, Gary
84th 100 Xanthopoulos, Lena
94th 96 dale, jason
94th 96 Walters, Evan
99th 95 Harrigan, Sean
100th 94 Butler, Daniel
100th 94 Swan, Tim
105th 92 Barbayannis, Con
105th 92 Pippia, Amanda
110th 88 Chau, Tanya
110th 88 Gould, Naomi
113th 86 Fairgray, Peter
113th 86 Harman, Andrew
113th 86 McMurray, Serena
117th 84 Atanasovska, Marina
117th 84 Gould, Naomi
117th 84 Kobryn, Juliana
117th 84 Menogue, Stephanie
117th 84 nolan, John
117th 84 Piper, Bruce
117th 84 singh, kumar
124th 82 Harris, Ian
124th 82 Hooley, Nicole
124th 82 Jaimon, Kylie
124th 82 Lizarraga, Fernando
124th 82 Mellon, Owen
124th 82 Meyer, Wesley
124th 82 Thai, Tong
124th 82 Watson, Michael
134th 80 Adam, Jason
134th 80 Arnold, Geoff
134th 80 Bettington, Emilie
134th 80 Budisa, Sonja
134th 80 Buzaki, Jessie
134th 80 Cavill, Megan
134th 80 Cavill, Megan
134th 80 Chekaluk, Paul
134th 80 clarke, kathy
134th 80 Clementson, Danny
134th 80 Cullen, Patrick
134th 80 Dann, Tracy
134th 80 Davis, Chris
134th 80 De Lucia, Josey
134th 80 Dunlop, Ben
134th 80 Ferro, Perry
134th 80 Foster, Jillian
134th 80 Griffin, Derek
134th 80 Hayes, Jo
134th 80 Hazlewood, Natalie
134th 80 Hedlefs, Michael
134th 80 Howells, Mel
134th 80 James, Robbie
134th 80 Johnston, Letisha
134th 80 Li, Raymond
134th 80 Li, Rebecca
134th 80 Low, Mark
134th 80 McClure, Kim
134th 80 McMurray, Serena
134th 80 Mendria, George
134th 80 Muller, Gemma
134th 80 Ness, Dennis
134th 80 Nieling, Darren
134th 80 Novak, Ben
134th 80 Olsen, Bianca
134th 80 Osmond, Annette
134th 80 Pippia, Amanda
134th 80 Pitt, Timothy
134th 80 Potter, Gemma
134th 80 Povey, Kirsty
134th 80 Robinson, David
134th 80 Rose, Bob
134th 80 Schultz, Hugh
134th 80 Smith, Mal
134th 80 Smith, Mark
134th 80 Smith, Mark
134th 80 Stubbings, Glen
134th 80 Taylor, Clayton
134th 80 Tran, Hung
187th 76 Bodeker, Kim