PD 2019 NRL Tipper Selections for Round 6 29/04/2019 8:50 AM


Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4 Game 5 Game 6 Game 7 Game 8
Rank Score SHAR BULL STRM WARR DRAG TANS RAID EELS
(after Round 5) PANT RABB ROOS COW EAG KNGT BRON WEST

127th 38 Doyle, Aaron PANT by 7 RABB STRM WARR EAG KNGT BRON EELS
 
114th 40 Lizarraga, Fernando PANT by 26 RABB STRM WARR EAG TANS BRON EELS
 
92nd 44 Watson, Tania PANT by 2 RABB STRM WARR EAG TANS RAID WEST
 
92nd 44 Newton, Ray PANT by 1 RABB STRM WARR DRAG KNGT BRON WEST
 
13th 52 Jackson, Gary PANT by 6 RABB STRM WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
50th 48 Atanasovska, Marina PANT by 8 RABB STRM WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
65th 46 Andrews, Nicole PANT by 4 RABB STRM WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
92nd 44 Gould, Naomi PANT by 6 RABB STRM WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
 
4th 54 Swan, Laura PANT by 14 RABB STRM WARR DRAG KNGT RAID WEST
13th 52 okeeffe, George PANT by 4 RABB STRM WARR DRAG KNGT RAID WEST
 
187th 34 Messina, Louise PANT by 4 RABB STRM WARR DRAG TANS BRON EELS
 
50th 48 Pietrobon, John PANT by 6 RABB STRM WARR DRAG TANS RAID EELS
 
65th 46 Carter, Justin PANT by 2 RABB STRM WARR DRAG TANS RAID WEST
182nd 36 Fairgray, Peter PANT by 12 RABB STRM WARR DRAG TANS RAID WEST
 
65th 46 Luczak, Linda PANT by 6 RABB STRM COW EAG KNGT RAID EELS
 
50th 48 Poon, Anthony PANT by 12 RABB STRM COW DRAG KNGT BRON WEST
 
28th 50 Shepley, Natasha PANT by 6 RABB STRM COW DRAG TANS BRON WEST
 
65th 46 Sunderland, Jordy PANT by 6 RABB ROOS WARR EAG KNGT BRON EELS
 
65th 46 Kobryn, Steve PANT by 6 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
65th 46 Wolstin, Eyal PANT by 2 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
 
92nd 44 Ang, Julian PANT by 14 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT RAID WEST
92nd 44 Parker, Chris PANT by 7 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT RAID WEST
 
50th 48 Lai, David PANT by 4 RABB ROOS COW DRAG TANS BRON EELS
 
13th 52 anderson, Garry PANT by 10 RABB ROOS COW DRAG TANS RAID EELS
 
65th 46 McDowell, Matt SHAR by 8 BULL STRM WARR EAG KNGT RAID WEST
 
127th 38 Brennan, Christie SHAR by 8 BULL STRM WARR DRAG KNGT BRON WEST
 
65th 46 Pattinson, Andrew SHAR by 8 BULL STRM WARR DRAG TANS RAID EELS
103rd 42 berry, philip SHAR by 4 BULL STRM WARR DRAG TANS RAID EELS
 
28th 50 Harold, Shalm SHAR by 4 BULL STRM COW EAG KNGT BRON EELS
 
65th 46 Beyer, Sarah SHAR by 6 BULL ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT BRON EELS
 
28th 50 McClure, Kim SHAR by 10 BULL ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT RAID WEST
 
103rd 42 Xanthopoulos, Lena SHAR by 6 RABB STRM WARR EAG KNGT BRON WEST
 
65th 46 Luong, Cam SHAR by 12 RABB STRM WARR EAG KNGT RAID EELS
 
28th 50 Brummell, Billie-jean SHAR by 4 RABB STRM WARR EAG KNGT RAID WEST
127th 38 Watson, Michael SHAR by 10 RABB STRM WARR EAG KNGT RAID WEST
 
65th 46 Sarikas, John SHAR by 4 RABB STRM WARR EAG TANS BRON EELS
 
28th 50 jacyna, olles SHAR by 12 RABB STRM WARR EAG TANS RAID EELS
114th 40 D'Souza, Aaron SHAR by 12 RABB STRM WARR EAG TANS RAID EELS
 
103rd 42 Molloy, Ian SHAR by 12 RABB STRM WARR EAG TANS RAID WEST
 
28th 50 Burrell, Milton SHAR by 17 RABB STRM WARR DRAG KNGT BRON EELS
65th 46 Hayes, Jo SHAR by 10 RABB STRM WARR DRAG KNGT BRON EELS
65th 46 Jeffries, Belinda SHAR by 8 RABB STRM WARR DRAG KNGT BRON EELS
114th 40 Accornero, Chris SHAR by 6 RABB STRM WARR DRAG KNGT BRON EELS
 
28th 50 O'Brien, Julie SHAR by 12 RABB STRM WARR DRAG KNGT BRON WEST
 
13th 52 Sherrard-Smith, Rochelle SHAR by 2 RABB STRM WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
28th 50 Nolan, John SHAR by 6 RABB STRM WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
50th 48 Lewis, Damian SHAR by 4 RABB STRM WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
65th 46 McGough, Dale SHAR by 8 RABB STRM WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
91st 45 Harrigan, Sean SHAR by 22 RABB STRM WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
92nd 44 Ureta, Olga SHAR by 14 RABB STRM WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
114th 40 Wruck, Cathy SHAR by 8 RABB STRM WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
 
28th 50 Butler, Daniel SHAR by 8 RABB STRM WARR DRAG KNGT RAID WEST
50th 48 Walters, Evan SHAR by 8 RABB STRM WARR DRAG KNGT RAID WEST
65th 46 McErlean, Sharyn SHAR by 5 RABB STRM WARR DRAG KNGT RAID WEST
103rd 42 Garrett, Michael SHAR by 2 RABB STRM WARR DRAG KNGT RAID WEST
 
13th 52 Grove, Christo SHAR by 6 RABB STRM WARR DRAG TANS BRON EELS
127th 38 De Lucia, Josephine SHAR by 8 RABB STRM WARR DRAG TANS BRON EELS
 
2nd 56 Tunny, Sean SHAR by 10 RABB STRM WARR DRAG TANS RAID EELS
4th 54 Grace, Andrew SHAR by 13 RABB STRM WARR DRAG TANS RAID EELS
13th 52 Flynn, Gary SHAR by 3 RABB STRM WARR DRAG TANS RAID EELS
13th 52 Wood, Mathew SHAR by 2 RABB STRM WARR DRAG TANS RAID EELS
28th 50 Carter, David SHAR by 1 RABB STRM WARR DRAG TANS RAID EELS
50th 48 Kobryn, Juliana SHAR by 10 RABB STRM WARR DRAG TANS RAID EELS
50th 48 Williams, Drew SHAR by 10 RABB STRM WARR DRAG TANS RAID EELS
 
4th 54 chauhan, sailesh SHAR by 6 RABB STRM WARR DRAG TANS RAID WEST
28th 50 Brown, Jenna-Lee SHAR by 7 RABB STRM WARR DRAG TANS RAID WEST
50th 48 Lien, Chanh SHAR by 12 RABB STRM WARR DRAG TANS RAID WEST
65th 46 McEniery, paul SHAR by 1 RABB STRM WARR DRAG TANS RAID WEST
 
50th 48 Pippia, Amanda SHAR by 14 RABB STRM COW DRAG KNGT BRON EELS
65th 46 Swan, Tim SHAR by 6 RABB STRM COW DRAG KNGT BRON EELS
 
28th 50 Johnson, Teresa SHAR by 9 RABB STRM COW DRAG KNGT BRON WEST
 
114th 40 harrison, megan SHAR by 10 RABB STRM COW DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
 
1st 58 Carter, Karen SHAR by 2 RABB STRM COW DRAG KNGT RAID WEST
65th 46 Hansen, Kerryn SHAR by 8 RABB STRM COW DRAG KNGT RAID WEST
 
65th 46 Marshall, Bruce SHAR by 4 RABB STRM COW DRAG TANS BRON WEST
 
114th 40 Pollock, Dean SHAR by 6 RABB STRM COW DRAG TANS RAID EELS
182nd 36 Brown, Angela SHAR by 3 RABB STRM COW DRAG TANS RAID EELS
 
13th 52 Leader, Matt SHAR by 4 RABB ROOS WARR EAG KNGT RAID EELS
 
50th 48 Cee, Paul SHAR by 2 RABB ROOS WARR EAG KNGT RAID WEST
 
13th 52 Chauhan, Sal SHAR by 2 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT BRON EELS
65th 46 Barbayannis, Con SHAR by 8 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT BRON EELS
65th 46 Wyer, Stewart SHAR by 10 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT BRON EELS
 
2nd 56 Geftakis, Spili SHAR by 11 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
4th 54 Garling, David SHAR by 4 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
4th 54 Lyons, Dave SHAR by 4 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
13th 52 Milne, Gordon SHAR by 8 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
13th 52 Thorp, Emily SHAR by 2 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
28th 50 Douglas, James SHAR by 4 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
28th 50 McEniery, Silvana SHAR by 8 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
28th 50 McHattan, Grant SHAR by 4 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
28th 50 McIlwhan, Tara SHAR by 4 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
65th 46 Hamlet, Jordan SHAR by 13 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
65th 46 Kattar, Mustapha SHAR by 14 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
92nd 44 O'Connor, Tod SHAR by 6 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
182nd 36 Pearce, April SHAR by 4 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT RAID EELS
 
4th 54 white, michael SHAR by 12 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT RAID WEST
13th 52 Pham, Anh SHAR by 8 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT RAID WEST
28th 50 Casella, Kathrina SHAR by 4 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT RAID WEST
28th 50 Kandasamy, Chinthuban SHAR by 8 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT RAID WEST
65th 46 Bark, Marilyn SHAR by 9 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG KNGT RAID WEST
 
4th 54 Balram, Peter SHAR by 12 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG TANS RAID EELS
4th 54 Piper, Jenny SHAR by 1 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG TANS RAID EELS
13th 52 Brusasco, Sam SHAR by 8 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG TANS RAID EELS
28th 50 Rahman, Sam SHAR by 6 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG TANS RAID EELS
50th 48 Wharton, Daniel SHAR by 4 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG TANS RAID EELS
65th 46 Kobryn, Andrew SHAR by 8 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG TANS RAID EELS
 
13th 52 Jarrett, Peter SHAR by 2 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG TANS RAID WEST
13th 52 Maltese, Josephine SHAR by 1 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG TANS RAID WEST
28th 50 Gigliotti, Daniel SHAR by 14 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG TANS RAID WEST
28th 50 Patton, Susie SHAR by 12 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG TANS RAID WEST
28th 50 Tucker, Alice SHAR by 8 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG TANS RAID WEST
92nd 44 Boswell, Emily SHAR by 12 RABB ROOS WARR DRAG TANS RAID WEST
 
50th 48 McEniery, Paul SHAR by 1 RABB ROOS COW EAG TANS BRON EELS
 
50th 48 Rose, Bob SHAR by 6 RABB ROOS COW EAG TANS BRON WEST

Total number of selections: 114 SHAR BULL STRM WARR DRAG TANS RAID EELS
90 7 68 97 95 45 85 71
78.9% 6.1% 59.6% 85.1% 83.3% 39.5% 74.6% 62.3%
 
PANT RABB ROOS COW EAG KNGT BRON WEST
24 107 46 17 19 69 29 43
21.1% 93.9% 40.4% 14.9% 16.7% 60.5% 25.4% 37.7%

This round's prize: Bragging rights.

The following people have NOT entered selections. Defaults of away teams will be applied.
4th 54 dale, jason
50th 48 Balogh, Adam
65th 46 Chau, Tanya
92nd 44 Harman, Andrew
92nd 44 Lopez, Diego
92nd 44 McMurray, Serena
103rd 42 Atanasovska, Marina
103rd 42 Gould, Naomi
103rd 42 Kobryn, Juliana
103rd 42 Menogue, Stephanie
103rd 42 nolan, John
103rd 42 Piper, Bruce
103rd 42 singh, kumar
114th 40 Harris, Ian
114th 40 Hooley, Nicole
114th 40 Jaimon, Kylie
114th 40 Mellon, Owen
114th 40 Meyer, Wesley
114th 40 Thai, Tong
114th 40 Watson, Michael
127th 38 Adam, Jason
127th 38 Alvaro, Jessica
127th 38 Arnold, Geoff
127th 38 Bettington, Emilie
127th 38 Budisa, Sonja
127th 38 Buzaki, Jessie
127th 38 Cavill, Megan
127th 38 Cavill, Megan
127th 38 Chekaluk, Paul
127th 38 clarke, kathy
127th 38 Clementson, Danny
127th 38 Cullen, Patrick
127th 38 Dann, Tracy
127th 38 Davis, Chris
127th 38 De Lucia, Josey
127th 38 Dunlop, Ben
127th 38 Ferro, Perry
127th 38 Foster, Jillian
127th 38 Griffin, Derek
127th 38 Hargrave, Ryan
127th 38 Hayes, Jo
127th 38 Hazlewood, Natalie
127th 38 Hedlefs, Michael
127th 38 Howells, Mel
127th 38 James, Robbie
127th 38 Johnston, Letisha
127th 38 Li, Raymond
127th 38 Li, Rebecca
127th 38 Low, Mark
127th 38 McClure, Kim
127th 38 McMurray, Serena
127th 38 Mendria, George
127th 38 Muller, Gemma
127th 38 Ness, Dennis
127th 38 Nieling, Darren
127th 38 Novak, Ben
127th 38 Olsen, Bianca
127th 38 Osmond, Annette
127th 38 Pippia, Amanda
127th 38 Pitt, Timothy
127th 38 Potter, Gemma
127th 38 Povey, Kirsty
127th 38 Robinson, David
127th 38 Rose, Bob
127th 38 Schultz, Hugh
127th 38 Smith, Mal
127th 38 Smith, Mark
127th 38 Smith, Mark
127th 38 Stubbings, Glen
127th 38 Taylor, Clayton
127th 38 Tran, Hung
182nd 36 Balogh, Adam
182nd 36 Jurotte, Chris
187th 34 Bodeker, Kim